Nationales Ranking Lead U18 / U20

12.01.2019Ranking

Jugend A weiblich

Rg. Person Jg Sektion/Land Gesamt Punkte
1 Rauth Jana 2002 OeAV Imst-Oberland / TIR 255
2 Jenewein Mona 2002 OeAV Innsbruck / TIR 195
3 Glück Mia 2003 OeAV Gebirgsverein / W 186
4 Lotz Julia 2003 OeAV Hohe Munde / TIR 180
5 Seibl Hannah 2002 OeAV Wilder Kaiser / TIR 153
6 Merckens Olivia 2002 NFÖ Weinburg / NÖ 145
7 Leitner Stephanie 2003 SK Boulderbar / W 80
8 Luschnig Emilie 2003 OeAV Klagenfurt / KNT 43
8 Pauli Eva 2003 OeAV Imst-Oberland / TIR 43
8 Moritz Tamy 2002 OeAV Villach / KNT 43
11 Wilhelm Tamara 2002 OeAV Imst-Oberland / TIR 40
11 Mair Marie 2003 OeAV Imst-Oberland / TIR 40
13 Pesendorfer Johanna 2002 NFÖ Vöcklabruck / OÖ 37
14 Vierthaler Lea 2002 NFÖ Weinburg / NÖ 34
15 Kadas Julia 2003 ÖTK Wiener Neustadt / NÖ 31

Jugend A männlich

Rg. Person Jg Sektion/Land Gesamt Punkte
1 Hofherr Johannes 2002 OeAV Feldkirch / VLBG 245
2 Bräuer Christoph 2003 OeAV Steyr / OÖ 211
3 Podolan Thomas 2003 NFÖ Salzburg / SLBG 200
4 Hofherr Andreas 2003 OeAV Feldkirch / VLBG 171
5 Lenz Maximilian 2003 OeAV Wolfsberg / KNT 150
6 Walther Linus 2002 OeAV Graz / STMK 137
7 Haiden Matteo 2002 OeAV Egg / VLBG 120
8 Bogeschdorfer Lawrence 2002 NFÖ Vöcklabruck / OÖ 112
9 Gollner Silvano 2003 NFÖ Weinburg / NÖ 94
10 Gruber Yannik 2003 OeAV Kuchl / SLBG 40
11 Wirth Julian 2003 OeAV Pongau / SLBG 37
12 Riegler Thomas 2002 OeAV Saalfelden / SLBG 34
12 Wagner Leonhard 2003 OeAV Graz / STMK 34

Juniorinnen

Rg. Person Jg Sektion/Land Gesamt Punkte
1 Schafferer Chiara 2001 OeAV Innsbruck / TIR 230
2 Hammelmüller Eva Maria 2000 OeAV Haag / NÖ 160
3 Schoibl Celina 2001 NFÖ Salzburg / SLBG 155
4 Lettner Sandra 2001 OeAV Vöcklabruck / OÖ 100
5 Pötzi Mattea 2000 OeAV Villach / KNT 51
6 Lammer Laura 2001 OeAV Graz / STMK 47
7 Fortin Lea 2000 NFÖ Wien / W 43

Junioren

Rg. Person Jg Sektion/Land Gesamt Punkte
1 Scherz Stefan 2001 NFÖ Neunkirchen / NÖ 280
2 Gundolf Louis 2001 OeAV Imst-Oberland / TIR 260
3 Zauner Paul 2001 OeAV Grieskirchen / OÖ 167
3 Neuwirth Roman 2001 OeAV Wolfsberg / KNT 167
5 Rest Stephan 2001 OeAV Kuchl / SLBG 145
6 Merkinger Klemens 2001 OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs / NÖ 138
7 Gasser Luca 2000 OeAV Graz / STMK 120
8 Plangger Tobias 2001 OeAV Innsbruck / TIR 77
8 Tritthart Clemens 2001 OeAV Graz / STMK 77
10 Uznik Nicolai 2000 SV St. Johann i.R. / KNT 65
11 Bonapace Lorenz 2000 OeAV Innsbruck / TIR 55
Media Center
Social Media
    The North Face
    Tirol
    Innsbruck
    Lenzing
    Sport Ministerium
    Bundesheer
    Bundes-Sport GmbH
    IFSC
    Alpenverein
    Naturfreunde
    nach oben